• 2019

    Frank Täubert (KK) - Fr. Nadine Täubert (KK)

  • 2018

    Nicolai Lücke (KK) - Frl. Fiona Pauly (KK)

    2018

  • 2017

    Thomas Sievers (AK) - Fr. Vanessa Bürenkemper (KK)

  • 2016

    Sebastian Tofall (AK) - Fr. Katrin Tofall (AK)

    2016

  • 2015

    Dr. Erik Ernst (KK) - Fr. Sonja Ernst (KK)

  • 2014

    Dirk Lappe (WK) - Fr. Lisa Lappe (WK)

    2014

  • 2013

    Guido Düsing (WK) - Fr. Silvia Düsing-Henrichsmeier (WK)

  • 2012

    Holger Fricke (KK) - Fr. Ulrike Fricke (KK)

    2012

  • 2011

    Eckehard Flender (WK) - Fr. Monika Flender (WK)

  • 2010

    Peter Schmon (KK) - Fr. Christiane Schmon (KK)

    2010

  • 2009

    Markus Böhner (AK) - Fr. Petra Böhner (AK)

  • 2008

    Markus Willeke (AK) - Frl. Jasmin Brinkmann (AK)

    2008

  • 2007

    Uwe Kilian (WK) - Fr. Doris Kilian (WK)

  • 2006

    Conrad Rudolphi (AK) - Fr. Katharina Rudolphi (AK)

    2006

  • 2005

    Josef Thöne (AK) - Fr. Andrea Thöne (AK)

  • 2004

    Günter Schäfers (KK) - Frl. Heike Ernsthuneke (KK)

    2004

  • 2003

    Ulrich Lange (WK) - Fr. Heike Lange (WK)

  • 2002

    Wilhelm Willeke (AK) - Fr. Ursula Backhaus (AK)

    2002

  • 2001

    Kurt Bensick (KK) - Fr. Monika Bensick (KK)

  • 2000

    Rudolf Tofall (AK) - Fr. Elisabeth Willeke (AK)

    2000

  • 1999

    Klaus Klüter (KK) - Fr. Brigitte Klüter (KK)

  • 1998

    Hans-Peter Budde (WK) - Fr. Elisabeth Budde (WK)

    1998

  • 1997

    Bernd Nübel (WK) - Fr. Brigitta Streyl (WK)

  • 1996

    Wolf-Armin Hunscheid (WK) - Fr. Roswitha Aringhoff (WK)

    1996

  • 1995

    Franz Jöring (AK) - Fr. Birgit Peters (AK)

  • 1994

    Jürgen Schlüter (KK) - Fr. Brigitte Klüter (KK)

    1994

  • 1993

    Willi Auge (WK) - Fr. Rosemarie Auge (WK)

  • 1992

    Magnus Wille (WK) - Fr. Annegret Wille (WK)

    1992

  • 1991

    Heinz-Josef Rudolphi (AK) - Fr. Maria Rudolphi (AK)

  • 1990

    Heiko Peters (KK) - Fr. Rosemarie Hüttmann (WK)

    1990

  • 1989

    Hans Niewels (AK) - Fr. Gisela Schmidt (AK)

  • 1988

    Heinz Brockmeier (AK) - Fr. Rita Lücke (WK)

    1988

  • 1987

    Dieter Rasche (AK) - Fr. Lucia Sievers (AK)

  • 1986

    Franz Josef Wille (WK) - Fr. Luise Lüke (AK)

    1986

  • 1985

    Norbert Welz (WK) - Fr. Marlies Peters (WK)

  • 1984

    August Happe (AK) - Fr. Ingrid Benteler (AK)

    1984

  • 1983

    Anton Walter (KK) - Fr. Klara Antpöhler (KK)

  • 1982

    Friedrich Lubek (KK) - Fr. Margret Lappe (WK)

    1982

  • 1981

    Jürgen Hesse (KK) - Fr. Lisanne Sibille (KK)

  • 1980

    Anton Thiele (WK) - Fr. Sigrid Fleitmann (WK)

    1980

  • 1979

    Karl-Heinz Willeke (AK) - Frl. Karin Hartmann (AK)

  • 1978

    Hans-Werner Deppe (KK) - Fr. Ursula Soethe (KK)

    1978

  • 1977

    Horst Walder (WK) - Fr. Rosemarie Worrach (WK)

  • 1976

    Josef Streitbörger (KK) - Fr. Marita Poschner (KK)

    1976

  • 1975

    Wolfgang Zimmermann (KK) - Fr. Ina Ihlas (KK)

  • 1974

    Heinrich Güsen (AK) - Fr. Marlies Niewels (AK)

    1974

  • 1973

    Willi Thiele (WK) - Fr. Mechthid Düsing (WK)

  • 1972

    Norbert Klemke (KK) - Fr. Brigitte Hunstig (KK)

    1972

  • 1971

    Hans Tofall (AK) - Frl. Christel Oberliess (KK)

  • 1970

    Mathias Schwamborn (WK) - Fr. Sigrid Gollub (KK)

    1970

  • 1969

    Konrad Ruhe (KK) - Fr. Leni Bernards (KK)

  • 1968

    Leo Karenfeld (WK) - Fr. Elli Zumdick (KK)

    1968

  • 1967

    Johannes Hagemeister (AK) - Fr. Paula Wille (WK)

  • 1966

    Heinrich Meschede (WK) - Fr. Hertha Gursch (KK)

    1966

  • 1965

    Werner Poschner (KK) - Fr. Helene Streitbörger (KK)

  • 1964

    Konrad Schmidt (AK) - Fr. Maria Brockmeier (AK)

    1964

  • 1963

    Josef Antpöhler (KK) - Fr. Margret Walter (KK)

  • 1962

    Dr. Gerhard Gursch (KK) - Fr. Anneliese Meschede (WK)

    1962

  • 1961

    August Meise (WK) - Fr. Ursula Zimmermann (KK)

  • 1960

    Johannes Schmidt (WK) - Frl. Ingrid Rudolphi (AK)

    1960

  • 1959

    Alfons Hagemeister (AK) - Frl. Sophia Bee (AK)

  • 1958

    Anton Walter (KK) - Fr. Klara Antpöhler (KK)

    1958

  • 1957

    Johannes Schmidt (AK) - Fr. Thea Oberliess (KK)

  • 1956

    August Bee (AK) - Fr. Walburga Mikus (AK)

    1956

  • 1955

    Theo Zimmermann (KK) - Frl. Elisabeth Wiebusch (WK)

  • 1954

    Leo Benteler (AK) - Fr. Hilde Hölscher (WK)

    1954

  • 1953

    Paul Schröder (KK) - Frl. Silvia Schwenk (KK)

  • 1952

    Franz Rudolphi (AK) - Fr. Rösel Tegethoff (AK)

    1952

  • 1951

    Willi Bee (AK) - Frl. Rösel Schmidt (AK)

  • 1950

    Hubert Tofall (WK) - Fr. Agnes Beutler (KK)

    1950

  • 1949

    Kurt Klüter (KK) - Frl. Maria Arens (AK)

  • 1938

    Karl Schmidt (WK) - Fr. Maria Hagemeister (AK)

    1938

  • 1937

    Richard Buch (KK) - Frl. Agnes Oberließ (KK)

  • 1936

    Paul Klüter (KK) - Fr. Josef Bickmeier (WK)

    1936

  • 1935

    August Buch (WK) - Frl. Toni Wille (WK)

  • 1934

    Josef Streitbürger (WK) - Fr. Käthe Zumdick (KK)

    1934

  • 1933

    Theo Kürten (KK) - Fr. Julia Starp (WK)

  • 1932

    Konrad Rudolphi (AK) - Frl. Kläre Kröger (AK)

    1932

  • 1931

    Wilhelm Tate (KK) - Fr. A. Aldegarmann (WK)

  • 1930

    Heinrich Rudolphi (AK) - Frl. Maria Schröter (AK)

    1930

  • 1929

    Heinrich Hölscher (KK) - Fr. Anna Düsing (WK)

  • 1928

    Johann Deppe (KK) - Fr. Elisabeth Kemper (WK)

    1928

  • 1927

    Heinrich Hagemeister (AK) - Fr. Elisabeth Schürmann (KK)

  • 1926

    Josef Siering (WK) - Fr. Bernhardine Ruhe (WK)

    1926

  • 1925

    Wilhelm Schmidt (KK) - Frl. Clementine Mertens (KK)

  • 1924

    Dr. H. Aldegarmann (WK) - Frl. Helene Happe (AK)

    1924

  • 1922

    Albert Tüllmann (AK) - Fr. Agnes Meyer (WK)

  • 1921

    Heinrich Kröger (AK) - Fr. Clementine Rudolphi (AK)

    1921

  • 1920

    Heinrich Vahle (WK) - Fr. Anna Jöring (WK)

  • 1914

    Heinrich Todtenhausen (KK) - Fr. Franziska Jöring (AK)

    1914

  • 1913

    Anton Fischer (KK) - Fr. Elisabeth Deppe (KK)

  • 1912

    Joh. K. Hölscher (KK) - Fr. Anna Müller (WK)

    1912

  • 1911

    Bernhard Heiland (AK) - Fr. Maria Tate (KK)

  • 1910

    Philipp Kloke (AK) - Frl. Wilhelmine Langlau (AK)

    1910

  • 1909

    Wilhelm Meyer (WK) - Frl. Gertrud Ruhe

  • 1908

    Dr. Otto Heim (KK) - Frl. Elisabeth Tate (KK)

    1908

  • 1907

    Dr. Karl Dammann (KK) - Frau Emma Heim (KK)